Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 2 14:00 F
14:00 F
14:00 F
14:00 F
14:00 F
14:00 F

ALL INCLUSIVE

92 Min, 10 (14)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 2 18:30 F
18:30 F
18:30 F
18:30 F
18:30 F
18:30 F

BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY

135 Min, 8 (12)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Arcades 18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F

CREED II

130 Min, 12 (12)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 2 22:45 F
22:45 F

ESCAPE GAME

100 Min, 16 (16)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 1 20:30 F

GREEN BOOK

130 Min, 12 (14)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Bio 20:30 F
20:30 F
15:00 F
20:30 F
15:00 F
20:30 F
20:30 F

GRETA GRATOS

86 Min, 8 (12)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 2 10:00 F

HAPPY BIRTHDEAD 2 YOU

100 Min, 12 (14)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 2 20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
Apollo 3 23:00 F
23:00 F

IMPULSO

87 Min, 10 (12)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 3 18:00 Esp/all/fr
18:00 Esp/all/fr
18:00 Esp/all/fr
Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 1 12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F

LA FAVORITE

119 Min, 12 (16)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 1 17:30 Angl/f/a
17:30 Angl/f/a
Apollo 3 12:00 Angl/f/a
12:00 Angl/f/a
10:30 Angl/f/a
Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 1 19:00 Vo/fr
Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Rex 15:00 F
15:00 F
15:00 F
15:00 F
15:00 F
15:00 F

LA MULE

116 Min, 12 (14)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 1 20:00 Angl/f/a
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 Angl/f/a

LE CHANT DU LOUP

115 Min, 10 (14)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Rex 20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 3 17:30 Vo/fr

LE MYSTERE HENRI PICK

100 Min, inconnu

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 1 12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
12:15 F
Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 3 13:30 F
13:30 F
13:30 F
13:30 F
Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 3 15:30 F
15:30 F
15:30 F
15:30 F

RALPH 2.0

112 Min, 6 (8)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Apollo 2 16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F
16:00 F

VICE

132 Min, 14 (14)

Je
21.02
Ve
22.02
Sa
23.02
Di
24.02
Lu
25.02
Ma
26.02
Me
27.02
Je
28.02
Ve
01.03
Sa
02.03
Bio 17:30 Angl/f/a
17:30 F
17:30 Angl/f/a
17:30 F
17:30 F
17:30 Angl/f/a