COUPEZ!

111 Min, inconnu

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 3 17:45 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 3 13:30 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Plaza 17:30 3D F
20:15 F
17:30 Vo/all/fr
20:15 3D F
20:15 F
20:15 Angl/f/a
20:15 F
15:00 F
20:15 3D F
15:00 F
20:15 F
20:15 3D F
Scala 1 20:00 F
Scala 2 23:15 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 1 15:00 Angl/f/a
10:30 Angl/f/a
Scala 2 17:45 F

EN CORPS

120 Min, 8 (12)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 3 15:15 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 1 20:00 F
22:20 F

FRERE ET SŒUR

106 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 1 13:00 F
13:00 F
Scala 3 18:00 F
15:45 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 2 13:30 F
13:30 F
15:30 F
Scala 3 20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
20:15 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 1 18:00 F

LES FOLIES FERMIERES

109 Min, 10 (10)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Plaza 17:45 F
17:45 F
17:45 F
Scala 1 17:45 F
Scala 2 15:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
Scala 3 18:00 F
18:00 F
18:00 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 3 18:55 Vo/fr

OLD BOYS

70 Min, 8 (16)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 3 15:00 F
14:00 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 3 15:45 F
15:45 F
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 2 15:30 F
15:30 F
15:30 F

TENOR

101 Min, 12 (14)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 2 17:45 F
10:45 F

THE BAD GUYS

100 Min, 6 (8)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 1 15:15 F
15:15 F
15:15 F

THE LOST CITY

112 Min, 12 (12)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 1 20:00 F

THE NORTHMAN

137 Min, 16 (16)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 2 20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
20:30 F
Scala 3 20:15 F
20:15 F
23:15 F

TOP GUN: MAVERICK

131 Min, 12 (12)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Plaza 17:30 F
20:15 F
20:15 F

TRAVAIL AU NOIR

109 Min, 6 (14)

Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 2 18:00 Vo/fr
17:30 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 1 20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 F
20:00 Angl/f/a
Lu
16.05
Ma
17.05
Me
18.05
Je
19.05
Ve
20.05
Sa
21.05
Di
22.05
Lu
23.05
Ma
24.05
Me
25.05
Scala 3 18:15 VO+F/fr/al
18:15 VO+F/fr/al
11:00 VO+F/fr/al