ALADDIN

128 Min, 6 (10)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Lido 1 15:30 3D F
20:15 3D E/df
20:15 3D E/df
20:15 3D E/df
15:30 3D F
20:15 3D E/df
Lido 2 15:45 D
15:45 D

AMANDA

107 Min, 10 (14)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Beluga 15:00 F/d
18:00 F/d
15:00 F/d
18:00 F/d
18:00 F/d

AU BOUT DES DOIGTS

106 Min, 8 (12)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Lido 2 17:45 F/d
So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Rex 2 12:30 OV/d
20:30 OV/d
12:30 OV/d
20:30 OV/d
12:30 OV/d
20:30 OV/d
12:30 OV/d
20:30 OV/d

DOLOR Y GLORIA

113 Min, 14 (14)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Lido 1 18:00 Sp/df
18:00 Sp/df
18:00 Sp/df
18:00 Sp/df

EN LIBERTE !

107 Min, 14 (16)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Rex 2 17:30 F/d
17:30 F/d
17:30 F/d
17:30 F/d

FREE SOLO

100 Min, 6 (6)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Lido 1 10:30 E/d

LE GRAND BAIN

122 Min, 12 (14)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Rex 1 12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d
12:15 F/d

LE JEU

90 Min, 8 (12)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Lido 2 18:30 F/d
16:00 F/d
18:30 F/d
16:00 F/d
18:30 F/d
18:30 F/d

LONG SHOT

125 Min, 12 J

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Rex 1 12:15 E/df
12:15 E/df
12:15 E/df
12:15 E/df
So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Beluga 15:30 3D D
15:30 3D D
Rex 1 15:15 3D F
17:45 E/df
20:15 3D E/df
15:15 3D F
17:45 E/df
20:15 3D E/df
15:15 3D F
17:45 E/df
20:15 3D E/df
15:15 3D F
17:45 E/df
20:15 3D E/df

NAIMA

58 Min, unbekannt

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Rex 2 15:30 F/d
15:30 F/d
So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Lido 1 13:15 3D D
13:15 3D D
Lido 2 13:30 F
13:30 F

ROADS

100 Min, 12 (12)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Lido 1 15:45 E/d
15:45 E/d

ROCKETMAN

121 Min, 12 (14)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Beluga 18:00 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Beluga 13:15 F

SOMMERPAUSE APOLLO

600 Min, unbekannt

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Apollo 12:00 Ohne D.
12:00 Ohne D.
12:00 Ohne D.
12:00 Ohne D.
12:00 Ohne D.
12:00 Ohne D.
12:00 Ohne D.
12:00 Ohne D.
12:00 Ohne D.
12:00 Ohne D.

THE DEAD DON'T DIE

105 Min, 16 (16)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Lido 2 20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df
20:30 E/df

TKKG

96 Min, 6 (10)

So
16.06
Mo
17.06
Di
18.06
Mi
19.06
Do
20.06
Fr
21.06
Sa
22.06
So
23.06
Mo
24.06
Di
25.06
Rex 2 15:00 D
15:00 D