Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 2 18:15 All/all
18:15 All/all
18:15 All/all
18:15 All/all
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 2 13:15 All

COUP DE CHANCE

96 Min, 12 (12)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Rex 1 12:15 F/all
17:30 F/all
12:15 F/all
12:15 F/all
12:15 F/all
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Apollo 18:00 All
18:00 All
18:00 All

DUNE: DEUXIEME PARTIE

166 Min, 12 (12)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Apollo 17:15 Angl/f/a
Rex 1 19:45 Angl/f/a
19:45 Angl/f/a
19:45 Angl/f/a
19:45 Angl/f/a

ECHTE SCHWEIZER

77 Min, 10 (10)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Rex 2 18:00 Vo/all/fr
18:00 Vo/all/fr
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 1 20:15 Angl/all
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 2 15:45 F
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Apollo 20:30 Angl/f/a
20:30 Angl/f/a
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 2 20:15 It/all/fr
15:45 It/all/fr
20:15 It/all/fr
15:45 It/all/fr
20:15 It/all/fr
15:45 It/all/fr
20:15 It/all/fr

KING'S LAND

128 Min, 16 (16)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Rex 1 12:15 Vo/all/fr
12:15 Vo/all/fr
12:15 Vo/all/fr
12:15 Vo/all/fr
12:15 Vo/all/fr
12:15 Vo/all/fr

KUNG FU PANDA 4

94 Min, 6 (8)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Apollo 15:00 All
Rex 1 15:15 F
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Beluga 17:30 F/all
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 1 20:30 Angl/f/a
20:30 Angl/f/a
20:30 Angl/f/a
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Beluga 18:55 Vo/fr

LA ZONE D'INTERET

105 Min, 12 (14)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 2 10:45 All/fr

LE MAL N'EXISTE PAS

106 Min, 10 (14)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Rex 1 17:30 Jap/d/f
17:30 Jap/d/f
17:30 Jap/d/f
Rex 2 12:30 Jap/d/f
12:30 Jap/d/f
12:30 Jap/d/f
12:30 Jap/d/f
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 1 13:30 All

MONKEY MAN

122 Min, 16 (16)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Apollo 20:30 Angl/f/a
20:30 Angl/f/a
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 1 10:30 F/all

RADICAL

127 Min, 12 J

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Rex 2 17:45 Vo/all/fr
17:45 Vo/all/fr
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Rex 2 20:30 Angl/f/a
20:30 Angl/f/a
20:30 Angl/f/a
20:30 Angl/f/a

SIEGER SEIN

90 Min, 8 J

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 1 15:30 All
15:30 All
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Rex 2 15:00 All
Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 2 17:45 Vo/all/fr

THE WONDER WAY

96 Min, 16 (16)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Rex 2 18:00 F/all

UNE VIE (ONE LIFE)

109 Min, 12 (12)

Di
14.04
Lu
15.04
Ma
16.04
Me
17.04
Je
18.04
Ve
19.04
Sa
20.04
Di
21.04
Lu
22.04
Ma
23.04
Lido 1 18:00 Angl/f/a
15:30 Angl/f/a
18:00 Angl/f/a
15:30 Angl/f/a
18:00 Angl/f/a
17:45 Angl/f/a